Home
Back to all teams
Indiana Fever badge

Team hub

Indiana Fever

Next Match

Sat 1 Aug · 03:00

vs Portland Fire

WNBA

IONWNBA League PassNBC

Upcoming Fixtures & On TV

Recent Results

DateMatchCompetition
Wed 29 Jul02:30Seattle Storm vs Indiana FeverWNBA
Thu 23 Jul00:30Indiana Fever vs Connecticut SunWNBA
Sun 19 Jul01:00Indiana Fever vs New York LibertyWNBA
Sat 18 Jul00:30Indiana Fever vs Seattle StormWNBA
Thu 16 Jul01:00Indiana Fever vs Golden State ValkyriesWNBA

Related Links